MIXNINE Winners, MIXNINE Debut Lineup

JTBC 'MIXNINE'

Survival of the fittest was what MIXNINE and all other reality audition programs have always been about. These male idols have proven that they were the best of the best among the hundreds of idol trainees.

With all nine members possessing so much talent, the upcoming nine-member boy band just might be the next big hit in K-Pop.

 

MIXNINE Finalists Profile

MIXNINE Boy Group Finalists Profile

JTBC ‘MIXNINE’

 

Kim ByeongKwan

MIXNINE Boy Group Finalists Profile

MIXNINE

Name: Kim ByeongKwan

Stage Name: Jason

Birth Date: August 13th, 1996

Height: 174 cm

Weight: 57 kg

 

Woo JinYoung

MIXNINE Boy Group Finalists Profile

MIXNINE

Name: Woo JinYoung

Stage Name: JinYoung

Birth Date: May 31st, 1997

Height: 173 cm

Weight: 51 kg

 

Kim HyoJin

MIXNINE Boy Group Finalists Profile

MIXNINE

Name: Kim HyoJin

Stage Name: HyoJin

Birth Date: April 22nd, 1994

 

Kim MinSeok

MIXNINE Boy Group Finalists Profile

MIXNINE

Name: Kim MinSeok

Stage Name: Laun

Birth Date: August 12th, 1999

 

Choi HyunSuk

MIXNINE Boy Group Finalists Profile

MIXNINE

Name: Choi HyunSuk

Stage Name: HyunSuk

Birth Date: April 21st, 1999

 

Lee ByoungGon

MIXNINE Boy Group Finalists Profile

MIXNINE

Name: Lee ByoungGon

Stage Name: ByoungGon

Birth Date: March 5th, 1998

 

Lee DongHun

MIXNINE Boy Group Finalists Profile

MIXNINE

Name: Lee DongHun

Stage Name: DongHun

Birth Date: February 28th, 1993

Height: 176 cm

Weight: 58 kg

 

Lee RuBin

MIXNINE Boy Group Finalists Profile

MIXNINE

Name: Lee RuBin

Stage Name: RuBin

Birth Date: August `16th, 1995

 

Song HanGyeom

MIXNINE Boy Group Finalists Profile

MIXNINE

Name: Song HanGyeom

Stage Name: HanGyeom

Birth Date: July 17th, 1996

Height: 175 cm

Weight: 62 kg

 

Official Homepage & Official Twitter & Official Facebook

MIXNINE Boy Group Finalists Profile

MIXNINE

Must Read : MIXNINE Trainee Girls Profile

8
Comments

avatar
Photo and Image Files
 
 
 
6 Comment threads
2 Thread replies
0 Followers
 
Most reacted comment
Hottest comment thread
2 Comment authors
Guestgalaxy_jinKpopnecessity Recent comment authors
newest oldest most voted
Guest
Guest

I’m so sorry guys but Lee Rubin is also in another group, their name is 1Team

galaxy_jin
galaxy_jin

WAAAH! Minseok and Hyojin!! I’m so proud of you!

Kpopnecessity
Kpopnecessity

I want to know when they will debut!

Guest
Guest

now i’m worried for A.C.E because Jason is in this new group 🙁

Guest
Guest

So is Donghun but intstead of worrying about you should be supporting them because they went on this competition to win so that they could bring more spotlight onto ACE.

Guest
Guest

This group is temporary. Like Wannna One or JBJ.

Guest
Guest

Song Han Gyeom’s stage name is A-Day

Guest
Guest

YASSS my biases!! LEE BYONG GUN, LEE DONGHUN AND A-DAY!!!♥